Calendrier equipe
Calendrier général du club | Résultats des matchs |
Jour | Date | Heure | Terrain | Match | Genre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samedi | 06-04-2024 | 18H00 |
Savièse 1 - FC Riddes |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 06-04-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 2 - FC Crans-Montana |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 07-04-2024 |
FC Steg 2 - Savièse 3 |
Championnat | ||
Dimanche | 07-04-2024 |
Equipe Féminine - FC Villars-sur-Glâne |
Championnat | ||
Vendredi | 12-04-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 3 - FC Grône 2 |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 13-04-2024 |
FC Saint-Maurice - Savièse 1 |
Championnat | ||
Samedi | 13-04-2024 | 19H30 |
GS Val d'Hérens - Savièse 2 |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 13-04-2024 | 19H30 |
FC Vétroz - Equipe Féminine |
Championnat | |
Vendredi | 19-04-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 3 - FC Noble-Contrée |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 20-04-2024 | 18H00 |
Savièse 1 - FC Brig-Glis |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 20-04-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 21-04-2024 |
Equipe Féminine - FC Le Parc I |
Championnat | ||
Samedi | 27-04-2024 | 18H00 |
Savièse 1 - FC Vernayaz |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 27-04-2024 | 20H30 |
FC Bramois 2 - Savièse 2 |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 28-04-2024 |
FC Erde 2 - Savièse 3 |
Championnat | ||
Dimanche | 28-04-2024 |
Haute-Sarine FC - Equipe Féminine |
Championnat | ||
Vendredi | 03-05-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 3 - FC Ardon 2 |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 04-05-2024 | 18H30 |
FC Fully - Savièse 1 |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 04-05-2024 | 20H00 |
FC Lens Chermignon - Savièse 2 |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 05-05-2024 |
Equipe Féminine - FC Etoy |
Championnat | ||
Samedi | 11-05-2024 | 18H00 |
Savièse 1 - FC Sierre |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 11-05-2024 | 19H00 |
FC Chalais 2 - Savièse 3 |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 11-05-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 2 - FC Chalais |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 12-05-2024 |
FC Printse Val d'Hérens - Equipe Féminine |
Championnat | ||
Vendredi | 17-05-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 3 - FC Saas Fee |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 18-05-2024 | 19H30 |
FC Granges - Savièse 2 |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 19-05-2024 |
Savièse 1 - US Collombey-Muraz |
Championnat | ||
Dimanche | 19-05-2024 |
Equipe Féminine - FC Courgevaux-Kerzers II |
Championnat | ||
Samedi | 25-05-2024 | 18H00 |
Savièse 1 - FC Saint-Léonard |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 25-05-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 2 - FC Grône |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 26-05-2024 |
FC Anniviers - Savièse 3 |
Championnat | ||
Dimanche | 26-05-2024 | 15H00 |
Avanchet-Sport FC Féminine 1 - Equipe Féminine |
Championnat | |
Mercredi | 29-05-2024 |
FC Naters 2 - Savièse 1 |
Championnat | ||
Vendredi | 31-05-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 3 - FC Chermignon Lens |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 01-06-2024 | 18H00 |
Savièse 1 - FC Chippis |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 02-06-2024 |
FC Chippis 2 - Savièse 2 |
Championnat | ||
Dimanche | 02-06-2024 | 15H00 |
Equipe Féminine - FC Châtel-St-Denis I |
Championnat | |
Samedi | 08-06-2024 | 20H00 |
Savièse 2 - FC Saint-Léonard 3 |
Championnat | |
Dimanche | 09-06-2024 |
FC Saxon Sports - Savièse 1 |
Championnat | ||
Dimanche | 09-06-2024 |
FC Sierre 3 - Savièse 3 |
Championnat |